Provas   Checkpoints   Categoria   Género
 
PosiçãoTempoTempo ChipDorsalNomeClubeGéneroCategoria

01:15:2701:15:272621ismael queirosMAIA ACMSEN

01:16:1901:16:172614Américo MoreiraC. D. PóvoaMSEN

01:17:1101:17:102290Luis GilDecathlon MaiaMVET A

01:17:1601:17:142704Dinis GonçalvesClube Desportivo do MarcoMVET A

01:18:5501:18:552359Fernando LimaN.A.CUCUJAESMVET A

01:20:2501:20:232776Paulo César FerreiraGondomar Futsal ClubeMSEN

01:20:3901:20:382572Paulo PilrotoGrekas de VagosMVET A

01:20:5501:20:532041Manuel Vieira da Rocha ValenteCaldas de S. Jorge Sport ClubeMVET B

01:21:0701:21:072378Fernando SoaresClube Campismo S. J. MadeiraMVET A

10º01:21:2801:21:242780Hermínio MartinsGondomar Futsal ClubeMVET B

11º01:22:4101:22:402659Rui AlmeidaMSEN

12º01:22:4801:22:452616Jorge Luzboavista fcMVET B

13º01:23:1101:22:442184Francisco TeixeiraA. R. Luz e Vida GondomarenseMVET A

14º01:23:2501:23:192582Tiago MoreiraMSEN

15º01:23:4401:23:172421Manuel AlvesA. R. Luz e Vida GondomarenseMVET B

16º01:23:5401:23:522051Orlando NevesGRUPO DESPORTIVO DOS FERROVIÁRIOS DE CAMPANHÃMVET A

17º01:24:0101:23:582064JOSE MOTACDCR CTT PORTOMVET B

18º01:24:0401:24:042219Paulo Jesus OliveiraEspinho RunnersMVET A

19º01:25:0701:25:042093luis silvaN.A.CUCUJAESMSEN

20º01:25:0801:25:072025Fernando AdriãoN.A.CUCUJAESMVET A

21º01:25:2001:25:122677Joaquim SantosWhite Running TeamMVET A

22º01:26:1401:26:132112Rui TabordaRPLMSEN

23º01:26:2301:26:192695Tiago Gomes da SilvaMSEN

24º01:26:5801:26:182117Domingos Santos SilvaC.F.Oliveira do DouroMSEN

25º01:27:1301:27:022068VASCO MACIEIRAOA KÁGADOSMSEN

26º01:27:1701:27:082303Diogo SerraMSEN

27º01:27:2101:27:212531JOSE TAVARESMVET A

28º01:27:3501:26:332018Renato Luís da Rocha SousaMSEN

29º01:27:4001:27:332358Lieven VerraestSunday TrainingMVET A

30º01:27:4901:27:432073Eurico MouraKeMedo TeamMSEN

31º01:28:3301:28:322381Fátima SilvaC. D. PóvoaFVET A

32º01:28:5201:28:472934Bruno Ricardo Vieira DiasMSEN

33º01:28:5201:28:482264Rui Pedro Ferreira AlvesAmigos Quinta das FreirasMVET A

34º01:28:5801:28:052529Vitor Manuel Ferreira de SousaMVET B

35º01:29:3501:29:312373Helder FerreiraENGOMADORIA L&A TEAMMSEN

36º01:29:5301:29:452154Joaquim NogueiraEscola do MovimentoMSEN

37º01:29:5501:29:432812Óscar MaximinoMJUN

38º01:30:0501:29:512549ANTONIO CORUCHOMVET A

39º01:30:0901:29:502034Filipe SousaKeMedo TeamMSEN

40º01:30:1001:29:372375Anselmo rocharun4exellenceMVET A

41º01:30:1001:30:022236Fernando PintoPorto Runners - Clube de CorridaMVET B

42º01:30:1201:29:582200José Duarte ferreiraPorto Runners - Clube de CorridaMVET B

43º01:30:1601:30:082344Antonio TeixeiraMVET A

44º01:30:4801:30:282026Joaquim MadureiraClube ZupperMSEN

45º01:30:5001:30:022437Bruno santosCaetano RunnersMSEN

46º01:30:5801:30:322352antonio jesusLousada RunnersMVET A

47º01:31:0201:30:322646ricardo sousaMSEN

48º01:31:0401:30:402069José Manuel Teixeira SantosMSEN

49º01:31:0601:30:322285Eduardo CamiloMSEN

50º01:31:2601:31:232180Rui FreireGrupo Juvenil Pinheiro da BempostaMVET A

51º01:31:4101:31:382726Humberto LopesGrupo Desportivo Ferroviários CampanhãMVET A

52º01:31:4401:31:162146DANIEL PINHEIROHIDMA S.AMSEN

53º01:31:4401:31:402650Tiago PereiraMSEN

54º01:31:5401:31:412398David RodriguesOs Rompe SolasMVET B

55º01:31:5701:31:492270Fernando OliveiraMSEN

56º01:32:0201:31:352570Álvaro Daniel Silva CardosoThe OverridersMSEN

57º01:32:0501:31:502233Carlos AzevedoAsphalt Assault TeamMSEN

58º01:32:2301:32:112556Vitor FerreiraMSEN

59º01:32:3101:32:262765António RochaGondomar Futsal ClubeMVET B

60º01:32:3401:32:312323Miguel PereiraCCD Trab. Câmara Mun. GondomarMVET A

61º01:33:0001:32:552136Filipe CarvalhoGRUPO DESPORTIVO DOS FERROVIÁRIOS DE CAMPANHÃMSEN

62º01:33:2201:33:082138Ângelo PereiraCentro Ciclista de GondomarMVET B

63º01:33:2501:33:202357Henrique Jorge CoelhoMVET A

64º01:33:2601:32:342480Rui Alberto Rodrigues Rocha AmorimInvicta Runners TeamMVET B

65º01:33:2901:33:262612José BritoMVET A

66º01:33:3301:33:312078Marco IldefonsoMSEN

67º01:33:4001:33:212356Marco António Rocha VieiraClube ZupperMVET A

68º01:33:4501:33:192022Pedro BritoMVET A

69º01:33:4801:33:362407Viriato Sergio Mota RochaWhite Running TeamMSEN

70º01:33:4901:33:042382NUNO ROSASMVET A

71º01:33:5801:33:522183João MoreiraContinente de Mozelos Team RunnersMSEN

72º01:34:0701:33:522196Paulo Jorge Silva AlvesGondomar Futsal ClubeMVET A

73º01:34:0801:33:502542Marcio CarvalhoKeMedo TeamMSEN

74º01:34:0801:33:502551Jakub JežovičMSEN

75º01:34:1501:34:022320José luis boavistaMVET A

76º01:34:2201:34:182310Jose Carlos Machadoi-runMVET A

77º01:34:3901:34:172678Luis PatrãoMoinhos d'AventuraMVET A

78º01:34:5001:34:452668jose antonio pereiraMVET A

79º01:34:5401:33:412189Luís GomesMSEN

80º01:34:5401:34:512889Eduardo Teixeira SoaresMVET B

81º01:34:5601:34:492384David PereiraMSEN

82º01:34:5601:34:172739António NascimentoC.F.Oliveira do DouroMVET B

83º01:35:0001:34:402157Hugo Alexandre da conceição NevesMSEN

84º01:35:0001:34:492330Pedro BarbosaNot Run AloneMSEN

85º01:35:0101:34:502260NUNO BARBOSAOA KÁGADOSMSEN

86º01:35:0501:34:462322Nuno Miguel Ramos SousaMVET A

87º01:35:0501:35:002158Bruno Filipe TeixeiraMSEN

88º01:35:1501:34:552657Joaquim AlvesMSEN

89º01:35:1701:35:052066Paulo PimentaMVET A

90º01:35:3001:34:582905Filipe Dias ValenteMSEN

91º01:35:3301:35:292009Salvador SilvaMVET A

92º01:35:3901:35:282095José SilvaNot Run AloneMVET A

93º01:35:4601:35:372055Luis AlmeidaInvicta Runners TeamMVET A

94º01:35:5101:35:432730cesar alexandre lopes teixeiraTrinca MetasMSEN

95º01:35:5701:35:032369Helder VieiraInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

96º01:36:0001:35:512766Viriato OliveiraNúcleo de Atletismo de CucujãesMVET A

97º01:36:0401:35:242242Domingos PintoC.F.Oliveira do DouroMVET B

98º01:36:0701:35:552354Helder RochaMSEN

99º01:36:0701:35:412502Vitor AmaralMultifracçãoMVET B

100º01:36:1301:36:092733Vitor Manuel Amorim da SilvaMSEN

101º01:36:2001:35:582225Manuel PinheiroMVET A

102º01:36:3101:35:462466Rui GuedesMSEN

103º01:36:4101:36:362325Francisco ReisGRUPO DESPORTIVO DOS FERROVIÁRIOS DE CAMPANHÃMVET A

104º01:36:4301:35:582445Vasco Franco-Girofle-Fap WinesMVET A

105º01:36:4801:35:412149Jorge Ferreira de AbreuMSEN

106º01:36:5201:36:012519Pedro TeixeiraMSEN

107º01:36:5201:36:072512Rui SilvaA.D. Rio Largo C.E.MVET A

108º01:37:0001:36:422306diogo pinhooptica medica do candalMJUN

109º01:37:0401:36:432609Telmo ReisMSEN

110º01:37:0501:36:312532Helder Augusto Ferreira Camilo CamiloParedes AventuraMSEN

111º01:37:2701:37:262411Rui Pedro ReisAmigos Quinta das FreirasMSEN

112º01:37:3001:37:182473Hugo CarvalhoMVET A

113º01:37:3101:37:272729AMÍLCAR FERREIRAOA KÁGADOSMVET A

114º01:37:3801:37:152012Pedro HenriquesOs imparaveisMSEN

115º01:37:5001:37:462607Kevim AmoedoGrupo Juvenil Pinheiro da BempostaMSEN

116º01:37:5501:37:432144Alexandre FerreiraMSEN

117º01:38:1701:37:552162Miguel BarrosA D AmaranteMVET A

118º01:38:3101:38:292670José Paulo RibeiroGinásioMVET A

119º01:38:3901:38:362181CARLOS RIPOLINSRIPOLINS.COM - EVENTOSMVET B

120º01:38:4401:38:392498ROGÉRIO BASTOSOA KÁGADOSMSEN

121º01:38:5601:38:402273Miguel GonçalvesMSEN

122º01:39:1001:39:032618Maria GonçalvesANONYMOUS ProSports ChallengerFSEN

123º01:39:1001:39:002641Sergio BrancoWhite Running TeamMSEN

124º01:39:1201:38:232785Luis Pedro Lima Baltar Pinho GuimaraesCLUBE BANIFMVET A

125º01:39:1801:37:532086fernando pinto carvalhoMVET C

126º01:39:1901:38:392627Orlando Sá OliveiraC.F.Oliveira do DouroMVET B

127º01:39:2101:38:542148JOAO PAULO CORREIALousada RunnersMVET A

128º01:39:2801:39:012173António Augusto SilvaLousada RunnersMVET B

129º01:39:3701:39:352027paulo moreiraCCD APDLMVET A

130º01:39:4401:39:292331Joao SilvaMSEN

131º01:39:5101:39:452577António rochaTrinca MetasMSEN

132º01:39:5201:39:462699Ana CorreiaFVET A

133º01:39:5401:39:442603Pedro Faria de OliveiraMVET A

134º01:40:0201:39:122692André PinaMSEN

135º01:40:0301:39:462936joel SantosClube ZupperMSEN

136º01:40:0601:39:242169Maria CoelhoFSEN

137º01:40:0701:40:012370Joao MartinsSHOTS INTERNATIONAL RUNNERSMSEN

138º01:40:1001:39:482702Micael cunhaMSEN

139º01:40:1301:39:592770José CardosoGondomar Futsal ClubeMSEN

140º01:40:2201:39:322550Pedro SilvaFama RunnersMSEN

141º01:40:2501:40:202608Paulo fariaSenhora da Hora RunningMVET A

142º01:40:2601:39:472133Joaquim SilvaWhite Running TeamMVET B

143º01:40:3401:39:052800Ricardo Silvatugas na estradaMVET A

144º01:40:3501:39:062416Pedro PimentelCa PortoMVET A

145º01:40:3801:39:432629A. Pedro CoelhoNice RunnersMVET A

146º01:40:4801:40:392472ALCINDO pEREIRAMVET B

147º01:40:4901:40:292163carlos martinsgrupo desportivo leoes de venezaMSEN

148º01:41:0501:40:452568Nelson CorreiaMex.Te Clube CorridaMSEN

149º01:41:1101:40:502015Luis SantosVeteranos do PortoMVET A

150º01:41:1101:40:482063Ricardo PeixotoMSEN

151º01:41:2601:41:122380JOSÉ PRIORMVET A

152º01:41:3001:41:252723Alvaro OliveiraMVET B

153º01:41:4301:41:372530Bruno Salgado2Slow2RunMSEN

154º01:41:4301:41:202332Rui CunhaPe de Chumbo TeamMVET A

155º01:41:4401:40:562656Pedro MotaMSEN

156º01:41:5801:41:152661Carlos FreireClube Veteranos PortoMVET B

157º01:41:5801:41:422156Paulo Jorge LoureiroFama RunnersMVET A

158º01:42:0401:40:112127António FreitasAminhacorrida/skechersMVET A

159º01:42:0401:41:392091silvio miguel alves ferreiramocidade sangemil acMSEN

160º01:42:1301:41:512038PAULO FREITASADRULSMMVET A

161º01:42:1301:41:512269JORGE MOREIRAADRULSMMSEN

162º01:42:1801:41:272428Maria Helena CostaFSEN

163º01:42:2101:42:082665Cesar NevesMSEN

164º01:42:2501:42:242539Armando Manuel Pinto MacedoMVET C

165º01:42:2901:41:052527Manuel RamosClube Galp Energia - Núcleo NorteMVET A

166º01:42:2901:41:052296ANTONIO ALMEIDACDCR CTT PORTOMVET A

167º01:42:3601:41:242195Emanuel SantosGPE RunnersMSEN

168º01:42:4801:42:302700Joaquim Alberto Oliveira GonçalvesMVET B

169º01:42:5001:42:272727josé miguel casal cardoso nevesVoleibol RunnersMVET A

170º01:42:5201:42:462432Jose magalhaesA.c. AlfenenseMVET C

171º01:42:5301:42:252426Paulo SousaMVET A

172º01:42:5301:42:242585Manuel BrandãoMVET A

173º01:42:5301:42:512798Manuel Luis SilvaNucleo atletismo de CujãesMVET B

174º01:42:5301:42:472796António CostaPupilos do Zé TóMSEN

175º01:42:5701:42:032453Rui CardosoInvicta Runners TeamMVET A

176º01:43:0201:42:512682Fernando CameloMVET B

177º01:43:0601:42:472613David BerryMVET B

178º01:43:1001:42:562510André OsórioAsphalt Assault TeamMSEN

179º01:43:2201:42:372439Jorge RibeiroMSEN

180º01:43:2501:43:012496Cipriano Cardoso MoreiraOs imparaveisMSEN

181º01:43:2701:43:122087António VelaAsphalt Assault TeamMSEN

182º01:43:3501:42:102198Iurii AdamenkoMSEN

183º01:43:3801:42:432575Bernardino AndradeMAIA ACMVET A

184º01:43:4301:42:292355Filipe PinhoDayLightRunnersMSEN

185º01:43:5301:43:302901Jorge Melo AlmeidaMVET A

186º01:43:5801:43:412203Ricardo AlmeidaISEP RunnersMVET A

187º01:44:0901:43:532137Hélder PereiraNAmadoresMVET A

188º01:44:1101:43:282191José MacedoClube Veteranos PortoMVET B

189º01:44:1201:43:542226Pedro MarquesKeMedo TeamMSEN

190º01:44:1401:43:272417José Ferreira CostaMSEN

191º01:44:1801:42:242418Nuno SilvaMSEN

192º01:44:2601:43:102939Carlos SilvaMVET A

193º01:44:3401:44:092304Nuno CostaMSEN

194º01:44:4001:44:202436Carlos PlacidoMVET A

195º01:44:4001:44:332576JOSÉ TAVARESOA KÁGADOSMVET A

196º01:44:4101:44:232297manuel cardosooptica medica do candalMVET A

197º01:44:4901:43:082102Rui TrigueiroSpartanRacersMSEN

198º01:44:5001:44:082586armando cerqueiragrupo desportivo leoes de venezaMVET B

199º01:44:5301:44:352735Helder MarquesKeMedo TeamMSEN

200º01:44:5401:44:352324Joao VasconcelosMSEN

201º01:44:5701:44:532606Celso SantosENGOMADORIA L&A TEAMMSEN

202º01:44:5901:44:152123Pedro Aires MontenegroFEUP GazelasMSEN

203º01:45:0001:44:102329Carlos NevesInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

204º01:45:0001:44:082563Vitor OliveiraInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

205º01:45:0401:43:332538Miguel Maia DiasFalta de TreinoMSEN

206º01:45:1401:45:112010Manuel CruzGrupo Desportivo Banco PortugalMVET C

207º01:45:1501:44:532425Filipe NascimentoCompanhia do BazófiasMSEN

208º01:45:1501:43:302637Ana CunhaSolinca Running Tribe DragaoFSEN

209º01:45:1501:44:522697Ricardo OliveiraCompanhia do BazófiasMVET A

210º01:45:2101:44:492327Nuno Miguel TeixeiraFitmafiaMSEN

211º01:45:2601:44:402937patricia nunesFSEN

212º01:45:3501:45:222574Paulo LopesMVET A

213º01:45:3601:45:232811Luis Filipe Sousa Tavares GuimarãesMVET A

214º01:45:3901:43:482679Nuno CruzMVET A

215º01:45:3901:45:252143Bruno PintoMSEN

216º01:45:4001:44:142179Joaquim PereiraMSEN

217º01:45:4701:44:542602Fernando JorgeInvicta Runners TeamMVET A

218º01:45:5001:44:572351Gustavo RoxoInvicta Runners TeamMVET A

219º01:45:5501:45:222029NUNO PINHOOA KÁGADOSMSEN

220º01:45:5801:45:202057Ana Luis ReisFSEN

221º01:45:5901:45:342100João Manuel RochaMSEN

222º01:46:0101:45:552245Rui PintãoMVET A

223º01:46:0501:45:542249Zé Tó MachadoBudeguita RunnersMVET A

224º01:46:0501:45:462065helder madeiraoptica medica do candalMVET A

225º01:46:0501:46:002042Fábio Gabriel de Jesus TelesRunners LampaçaMSEN

226º01:46:0601:46:002081daniela falcãoRunners LampaçaFSEN

227º01:46:1301:45:402525Ricardo Lima TeixeiraMVET A

228º01:46:1801:45:222547Manuel Faria SampaioMVET C

229º01:46:1801:45:102315Jorge Bruno Coelho MotaLousada RunnersMSEN

230º01:46:2501:45:082593paulo renato rodrigues oliveiraMVET A

231º01:46:3301:46:012430Antonio Bernardo MesquitaPorto Runners - Clube de CorridaMVET C

232º01:46:3601:44:392565Diogo Jorge SantosMJUN

233º01:46:3601:46:202423serafim fonsecaalunos de meirim f.c.MVET C

234º01:46:3701:46:262392Helena DiasBudeguita RunnersFVET A

235º01:46:4101:46:102214Sérgio Danie Leite TeixeiraMSEN

236º01:46:5301:45:532649nuno magalhãesTartarugas do AsfaltoMVET A

237º01:46:5701:45:062006Fernando jorge santosMVET B

238º01:47:0701:46:322635Eliseu Carneiro dos Santos RochaMSEN

239º01:47:1401:46:372367João Nuno AraújoMSEN

240º01:47:1501:46:302019Carlos Miguel Domingos MoçoMSEN

241º01:47:1501:46:002628Sérgio SantosDayLightRunnersMVET A

242º01:47:2401:47:222795José RodriguesPupilos do Zé TóMVET A

243º01:47:2401:47:192717João Paulo DiasMVET A

244º01:47:2801:47:212221Tiago Daniel Pontes OliveiraMSEN

245º01:47:2801:47:202164Vítor Manuel Alves Fernandes2Slow2RunMVET B

246º01:47:2901:47:212448Célio Manuel Natividade Pereira2slow2runMSEN

247º01:47:3401:46:272471João Paulo OliveiraMVET A

248º01:47:3601:45:542337Emanuel MoreiraSpartanRacersMSEN

249º01:47:3801:47:232230Fernando NovaisMVET A

250º01:47:4101:46:282391Fernando BarbosaMVET B

251º01:47:4101:46:282536Agostino TorresPernetasMVET A

252º01:47:4201:47:312516Artur Manuel Matias de Sequeira Boaventura RegoMVET A

253º01:47:4301:47:322399Paulo RochaNot Run AloneMVET A

254º01:47:4601:46:122465Paulo Jorge Silva SeabraMVET A

255º01:47:4901:46:232595João Costa DuarteBDMMVET B

256º01:47:5401:46:342178Agostinho RochaMVET A

257º01:47:5401:47:342756Jose antonio teixeiraamarante running teamMVET A

258º01:48:0601:47:352778Hugo SilvaGondomar Futsal ClubeMSEN

259º01:48:1701:47:052775Pedro SantosMVET A

260º01:48:2201:47:462509candido fariaMVET A

261º01:48:2601:46:532583CRISTIANA ESTEVESFSEN

262º01:48:3201:48:162377José Manuel do Carmo NevesMVET B

263º01:48:3401:47:452440António CabralInvicta Runners TeamMVET B

264º01:48:3601:46:392599Fernando jorge da silva coutoMVET A

265º01:48:3701:46:542784Hugo Alexandre Silva Santos AmaroMVET A

266º01:48:3901:48:142385Philip Gordon da Silva ManteigasMSEN

267º01:48:4701:47:352903Maria Antónia Sousa BessaLousada RunnersFVET A

268º01:49:0001:48:072474Rui Filipe Fernandes de Vasconcelos RochaMSEN

269º01:49:0801:48:102405Daniel Osorio Mendes dos SantosMVET B

270º01:49:1101:49:042343Ricardo Manuel Azevedo BoucinhaTrinca MetasMSEN

271º01:49:2101:49:022228Domingos SoaresAmigos Quinta das FreirasMVET B

272º01:49:2301:49:092449Miguel LopesJM2MSEN

273º01:49:2701:49:082036Paulo ValenteTrailistas "Eu é que sei!"MVET B

274º01:49:3501:48:522523Oscar LeiteVeteranos do PortoMVET B

275º01:49:3901:47:492681José MendesMVET B

276º01:49:4101:49:302794Adalberto C. Lima Pinto FigueiredoMVET A

277º01:49:4601:49:222518Anabela FreitasFSEN

278º01:49:4701:48:502395Rui LebreTartarugas do AsfaltoMVET A

279º01:49:4801:49:262259Joaquim costaamarante running teamMVET A

280º01:49:4801:49:392511MANUELA FARIAFVET A

281º01:49:4801:49:382047TANIA BATEIRAFSEN

282º01:49:4901:49:282099Nelson Ivo BarjaMex.Te Clube CorridaMSEN

283º01:49:5201:49:202171Alberto Mesquita SousaGRUPO DESPORTIVO DOS FERROVIÁRIOS DE CAMPANHÃMVET B

284º01:49:5201:49:232567Emílio GonçalvesGRUPO DESPORTIVO DOS FERROVIÁRIOS DE CAMPANHÃMVET B

285º01:49:5301:49:392790Ricardo AlmeidaGondomar Futsal ClubeMSEN

286º01:49:5401:49:182457CARLOS ANDRADEOA KÁGADOSMVET B

287º01:49:5501:48:282589João LopesMVET A

288º01:50:0201:49:302622António PaisMVET A

289º01:50:0701:48:162590Alexandre CruzMVET A

290º01:50:0701:49:362092Rui MirandaFitmafiaMSEN

291º01:50:1001:49:142016Nuno TeixeiraInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

292º01:50:1001:48:212372Maria Cláudia Barbosa Grilo Magalhães DiasFSEN

293º01:50:1101:49:222764Pedro BastosCLUBE BANIFMSEN

294º01:50:1501:48:302364Luis José moreira de BarrosMSEN

295º01:50:1801:50:132464Vasco SilvarunningmadnessMSEN

296º01:50:1901:50:142272João PereiraMSEN

297º01:50:2001:49:442400Manuel António da Silva PereiraMVET A

298º01:50:2301:50:072503Renato AlmeiaKeMedo TeamMSEN

299º01:50:2401:50:112693Sónia SousaA. R. Luz e Vida GondomarenseFSEN

300º01:50:2401:49:272860José Carlos LacerdaMSEN

301º01:50:2701:50:172455Jorge António da Costa PereiraMVET B

302º01:50:2701:49:402725Filipe MadureiraInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

303º01:50:3001:50:082141luis duarteClube D.R.RibeirinhoMVET A

304º01:50:3401:50:222683Americo AreiasMVET A

305º01:50:3801:49:182031manuel santos silvaMVET A

306º01:50:4301:48:552114Paulo Jorge Pereira Alvessolinca running tribe dragaoMSEN

307º01:50:4401:48:542349Manuel Aguilarsolinca running tribe dragaoMSEN

308º01:50:4801:48:592762Rui CastanheiraMSEN

309º01:50:5301:50:422142Jose RamalhaoMVET C

310º01:51:0001:49:022489Tiago AndradeMSEN

311º01:51:0301:50:042998Luis PedrosoTartarugas do AsfaltoMVET A

312º01:51:0501:49:142758Rui IgrejaMVET A

313º01:51:0701:50:532713Antonio MedeirosRunners Monte AventinoMVET B

314º01:51:0901:50:072244Filipe PeixeCCC MADURAGEM / REDCOMMVET A

315º01:51:0901:50:352266Francisco OliveiraATLETAS DOUROMVET B

316º01:51:0901:50:052013Tiago PeixeCCC MADURAGEM / REDCOMMSEN

317º01:51:1001:50:262728Mario CorreiaMVET A

318º01:51:1101:50:392441JOAQUIM LOPESOA KÁGADOSMVET B

319º01:51:1401:49:462564adelaide mendesFVET B

320º01:51:1401:50:302591victor lourençoMVET B

321º01:51:2501:49:572569Alberto PaivaOs amigos de GrijóMVET C

322º01:51:3101:50:162632Paulo GraçaMVET A

323º01:51:3101:49:142643gilberto ferreiraMSEN

324º01:51:3201:50:442106Joaquim AzevedoACHPMVET A

325º01:51:3201:50:432216Jorge CostaInvicta Runners TeamMVET A

326º01:51:3801:49:592579António RochaMVET B

327º01:51:3801:50:572719ADELINO GOMESCAL - CLUBE ATLETISMO LAMASAMVET A

328º01:51:4301:51:052902Nuno SantosMSEN

329º01:51:4301:51:092342VALDEMAR SOUSAOA KÁGADOSMVET B

330º01:51:4701:50:272900Bruno Miguel de Sousa LopesHappyFamilyMJUN

331º01:51:5201:51:422168Manuel OliveiraWhite Running TeamMVET A

332º01:51:5301:51:412090José FonsecaMVET B

333º01:51:5401:50:342899Ricardo Jorge Lopes da MotaHappyFamilyMVET A

334º01:51:5701:51:522410Fernando AndradeGRUPO DESPORTIVO DOS FERROVIÁRIOS DE CAMPANHÃMVET B

335º01:52:0001:50:102132Luis Manuel Machado de Oliveira GomesMSEN

336º01:52:0101:50:112786Rui GomesSolinca Running Tribe DragaoMSEN

337º01:52:0501:50:052752Miguel MartinsMVET A

338º01:52:0501:51:212283Rui André RibeiroMSEN

339º01:52:0601:51:592938Nuno Veiga Moreira da SilvaMVET A

340º01:52:1001:50:462125Sílvia Alexandra Santos TomásFSEN

341º01:52:1001:50:472594Donzilia SilvaFVET A

342º01:52:1101:51:332002Marco SilvaAsphalt Assault TeamMSEN

343º01:52:1301:50:482250Joel Fernando de Sousa RamosMSEN

344º01:52:1401:51:472129Joaquim NunesEm-FamíliaMVET A

345º01:52:1401:51:412107ANTÓNIO FIGUEIREDOOA KÁGADOSMSEN

346º01:52:2001:50:582126Elísio SilvaMSEN

347º01:52:2001:50:582588Pedro RodriguesMSEN

348º01:52:2801:52:032291Filipe Reis PinheiroFridão Sem LimitesMSEN

349º01:52:3201:51:192317FRANCISCO GOMESSHOTS INTERNATIONAL RUNNERSMSEN

350º01:52:3201:51:452287Antono PereiraInvicta Runners TeamMVET B

351º01:52:3301:51:372675Isabel MarianiInvicta Runners TeamFVET A

352º01:52:4101:52:222060Filipe PintoMex.Te Clube CorridaMSEN

353º01:52:4401:52:402781Paulo Sérgio MartinsMVET A

354º01:52:4401:51:512084valdemar almeidaMVET B

355º01:52:4701:51:322469Augusto PachecoMVET A

356º01:52:5001:52:122600bruno vilaçagrupo desportivo leoes de venezaMSEN

357º01:52:5601:52:022110jose Luís maiaMSEN

358º01:53:0001:52:292694Júlio Costa PintoMSEN

359º01:53:0401:52:192366André Vieira de CastroMSEN

360º01:53:0501:52:442113José Moura de SousaOs BarriguitasMVET C

361º01:53:0901:51:322515Ricardo António Neves Santos Netotugas na estradaMVET B

362º01:53:0901:51:322468Alexandre Graçatugas na estradaMVET B

363º01:53:1301:52:552131Paula MoutinhoFSEN

364º01:53:1501:52:252390Ana CoelhoGAIA-RUNNINGMSEN

365º01:53:1601:51:272895Ana SantosFSEN

366º01:53:1901:52:162479José TeixeiraMVET A

367º01:53:2301:51:282251Rui PintoMVET A

368º01:53:2301:52:552108Raquel Ferreira de VasconcelosNo Tomorrow Running TeamFSEN

369º01:53:2801:51:312210DIAMANTINO RIBEIROMSEN

370º01:53:3001:53:122513Miguel Pais Matos CunhaMSEN

371º01:53:3101:51:582930HUGO CESARIO MAIA DE OLIVEIRAMSEN

372º01:53:3301:53:122128helena ramosgrupo desportivo leoes de venezaFSEN

373º01:53:3701:53:202415Fernando BarataKeMedo TeamMVET C

374º01:53:3801:52:592558Andre AlmeidaMSEN

375º01:53:4301:52:462118Lúcia CostaPessoal da MataFSEN

376º01:53:4801:52:592289HERMÍNIO PINHOMVET A

377º01:53:5001:53:092061FRANCISCO PACHECOMSEN

378º01:53:5701:53:122282Hugo FerreiraMSEN

379º01:53:5701:53:192166Daniela PalharesFVET A

380º01:54:0001:53:452456Vitor RibeiroGondomar Futsal ClubeMVET B

381º01:54:0001:52:062140Hugo VenturaMSEN

382º01:54:0101:53:162680Joel MalveiroFEUP GazelasMSEN

383º01:54:0601:53:382253Manuel FerreiraMSEN

384º01:54:0701:54:022222Mário DiasMSEN

385º01:54:0801:53:482533CELINE GOMESCDCR CTT PORTOFSEN

386º01:54:1101:53:412159Alberto SilvaOs Rompe SolasMVET B

387º01:54:1301:52:482573Miguel MendesMSEN

388º01:54:1501:53:552134Avelino PereiraCCD Trab. Câmara Mun. GondomarMVET C

389º01:54:2001:54:172548Jorge Manuel de Oliveira e SilvaMVET A

390º01:54:2201:53:232750Pedro LebreTartarugas do AsfaltoM

391º01:54:2501:54:012686Antonio Augusto Castro Gonçalves CorreiaMVET C

392º01:54:2701:53:592401Jorge PintoMSEN

393º01:54:3101:54:062152Gustavo BentoMSEN

394º01:54:3101:54:072231Veríssimo GonçalvesA D AmaranteMVET B

395º01:54:3101:53:352175Nelson FernandesInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

396º01:54:3901:54:282174Ricardo PintoSer LuzMSEN

397º01:54:4301:54:042945Nuno CarneiroMSEN

398º01:54:4401:53:012664Joana ValentinaRunning Tribe SolincaFSEN

399º01:54:4801:52:322049Luis MaiaCaetano RunnersMSEN

400º01:54:4801:53:232003Paulo Vilas BoasCaetano RunnersMVET A

401º01:54:5001:53:122476José Manuel P. Nogueiratugas na estradaMVET B

402º01:54:5501:54:002755Daniela MachadoInvicta Runners TeamFSEN

403º01:54:5712:04:502797Paulo MachadoInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

404º01:54:5701:53:252185Daniel PintoUNRUNNERSMSEN

405º01:55:0301:54:262161Mário AraújoMVET A

406º01:55:0501:53:572376Antonio José OliveiraMVET B

407º01:55:0701:53:232153André Filipe Ferreira CoimbraMSEN

408º01:55:1101:54:492769RUI VERGUEIROMVET A

409º01:55:1301:53:492633André SampaioTerrores do AsfaltoMSEN

410º01:55:2501:54:512388Paula SilvaFVET A

411º01:55:2601:54:132540manuela sousaLousada RunnersFVET A

412º01:55:3401:55:282053antonio belmiro pereira fernandesMVET B

413º01:55:3601:54:212394Daniel CostaDayLightRunnersMSEN

414º01:55:3801:54:222120Pedro Jesus EstrelaDayLightRunnersMVET A

415º01:55:3901:55:062685Vítor Gabriel Lopes VenâncioMVET A

416º01:55:3901:55:352098Fernando OliveiraENGOMADORIA L&A TEAMMVET A

417º01:55:3901:55:062454António Gaspar Vieira MoreiraMVET A

418º01:55:4001:54:402779João TeresoTartarugas do AsfaltoMSEN

419º01:55:4101:54:472277Hendrik WielingaBudeguita RunnersMVET A

420º01:55:4101:54:532443José Luis Santos MadureiraMSEN

421º01:55:4301:55:092617Vítor Manuel Magalhães LopesPNMC-PortoMVET A

422º01:55:5301:55:272336Mário VilarinhoMVET C

423º01:55:5601:55:132150Rogério FreitasComandos 87MVET A

424º01:56:0001:55:502258Nuno TavaresMSEN

425º01:56:0001:55:482408João Manuel Roldão CruzMSEN

426º01:56:0301:55:472712Ricardo CostaISEP RunnersMVET A

427º01:56:0501:55:122684Fernando ConceiçãoInvicta Runners TeamMVET B

428º01:56:1201:55:322368Natalino Eugénio Martins PereiraPorto Runners - Clube de CorridaMVET B

429º01:56:1701:55:522941Paulo gamaMVET A

430º01:56:1901:55:102199Avelino RodriguesPernetasMVET A

431º01:56:2601:56:052636mario mirandagrupo desportivo leoes de venezaMVET C

432º01:56:2901:54:472610João Filipe São Bento MacedoSpartanRacersMSEN

433º01:56:3101:56:082082Ana RitoFVET A

434º01:56:3401:56:242647Fernando manuel Sequeira AzevedoMVET B

435º01:56:3401:56:012248Amadeu FernandesMVET A

436º01:56:3701:55:052706Marcelo Ribeiro Cunha Coutinhotugas na estradaMVET A

437º01:57:0501:56:512387José Luís MarquesMVET A

438º01:57:0501:56:172544Pedro EzequielACHPMSEN

439º01:57:0701:56:162485Vitor SilvaInvicta Runners TeamMVET A

440º01:57:1301:55:562111Paulo FernandesMVET A

441º01:57:1401:57:082672José António Moreira Ferreira2Slow2RunMSEN

442º01:57:1501:57:072499carlos manuel lopes teixeiraTrinca MetasMSEN

443º01:57:1701:56:442207AGOSTINHO SOUSAMVET C

444º01:57:1901:56:562080Leandro RamosLUSOS XXIMSEN

445º01:57:1901:57:042761Hugo CostaGondomar Futsal ClubeMVET A

446º01:57:2001:57:052771Carlos OliveiraGondomar Futsal ClubeMVET B

447º01:57:2001:56:222353Isabel AguiarPessoal da MataFVET A

448º01:57:3201:56:432011jose manuel martins silvaMVET B

449º01:57:4501:55:402601Edgar de Almeida FernandesMSEN

450º01:57:4801:56:382268Ernesto PinhoDouro RunnersMSEN

451º01:57:5501:57:152046Domingos CoutoMVET C

452º01:57:5601:57:312103António FernandesTEAMMVET A

453º01:57:5701:57:322338Alexandre FernandesMSEN

454º01:58:0001:57:002813Carla do Rosário Aguiar da MotaFVET A

455º01:58:0701:57:072592Custodio NetoMVET C

456º01:58:1101:57:352220ELÍSIO CAMPOSOA KÁGADOSMVET B

457º01:58:2501:57:482461Vitor RibeiroClínica do BonfimMVET A

458º01:58:2501:57:482224Renato CostaClínica do BonfimMVET A

459º01:58:3101:57:362662Francisco PortugalMSEN

460º01:58:4001:57:272526Vítor SilvaPernetasMSEN

461º01:58:4201:58:282507Elisabete RibeiroFVET A

462º01:58:4201:58:282944angelo vidalClube Veteranos PortoMVET A

463º01:58:4301:57:112239Bino SousapixelrunbiketripMSEN

464º01:58:4401:57:242687Daniel Oliveira AlmeidaMSEN

465º01:58:4401:57:242478Luis RochaMSEN

466º01:58:4901:57:532783César LisboaADRULSMMSEN

467º01:58:5001:57:222691João Pedro da CostaMVET A

468º01:58:5501:57:502104Marcos QuintasVoleibol RunnersMVET A

469º01:58:5801:58:002379Ricardo Dias da FonsecaMSEN

470º01:59:0301:58:302017Paulo TeixeiraMVET B

471º01:59:0401:56:592447Ricardo MachadoMSEN

472º01:59:1101:57:512631André PachecoMSEN

473º01:59:1301:57:392311José António SilvaPessoal da MataMSEN

474º01:59:1401:58:292246Jorge AraujoVeteranos do PortoMVET A

475º01:59:1501:59:132553BALTAZAR FERREIRAINDIVIDUALMVET A

476º01:59:2101:59:052014Amândio RodriguesMVET B

477º01:59:2701:58:332524Paulo FestaInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

478º01:59:3301:58:532348Andre AntunesMVET A

479º01:59:3301:58:072281Manuel António Bernardino AlvesCaetano RunnersMSEN

480º01:59:3301:58:062709Francisco GuimarãesCaetano RunnersMVET B

481º01:59:3401:59:182500Hugo SousaMSEN

482º01:59:3401:59:172151Pedro Fernando Rebelo MonteiroMSEN

483º01:59:3801:57:492301Carlos LealAlitiãoMSEN

484º01:59:4201:58:272639Julio costaMVET A

485º01:59:5101:58:232070Sónia AzevedoFSEN

486º01:59:5201:58:122238Tiago Vieiratugas na estradaMSEN

487º01:59:5801:58:282030Conceição SilvaFalta de TreinoFSEN

488º02:00:0501:59:442459Carmen MagalhãesFVET A

489º02:00:0601:59:592262Ana Maria BarbosaFVET B

490º02:00:0601:59:442492Pedro RodriguesMSEN

491º02:00:0801:59:212482Beatriz BrandãoNAmadoresFVET B

492º02:00:0801:59:242326Amadeu MedeirosNAmadoresMVET A

493º02:00:0802:00:062333Miguel TeixeiraENGOMADORIA L&A TEAMMSEN

494º02:00:1201:59:432463Pedro Teles MoraisMSEN

495º02:00:2001:58:512949HERNÂNI LEAL TELES DE MENESESMSEN

496º02:00:2401:59:292313DIOGO MENESESMSEN

497º02:00:2901:58:382023Ivo PintoMSEN

498º02:00:3202:00:292109Luis CastroMVET B

499º02:00:3301:59:102309Telmo FernandesClínica Saúde DouroMSEN

500º02:00:3502:00:112767Filipe PintoGondomar Futsal ClubeMSEN

501º02:00:3902:00:132414Ricardo Sérgio Lima BastosMVET A

502º02:00:4001:59:252071Joao SousaMVET A

503º02:00:5102:00:022074Rui CamposANONYMOUS ProSports ChallengerMVET A

504º02:00:5602:00:282651Luís RibeiroMSEN

505º02:01:0102:00:322559João Pedro BarbosaGRUPO DESPORTIVO DOS FERROVIÁRIOS DE CAMPANHÃMVET B

506º02:01:1202:00:262056guido duarteMVET B

507º02:01:1502:01:132475José Mário Anciães GomesMVET B

508º02:01:1702:01:112698Sergio Filipe Maia de SousaMSEN

509º02:01:2002:00:312640Paula ChavesInvicta Runners TeamFVET A

510º02:01:2702:00:572292Magda Sofia Barbosa CostaFSEN

511º02:01:3102:01:062711Sergio PinheiroOs imparaveisMVET A

512º02:01:3602:01:012300BELMIRO AGUIAROA KÁGADOSMVET C

513º02:01:3702:01:302552José Mário Pereira2Slow2RunMSEN

514º02:02:0902:01:192094Flávio TeixeiraInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

515º02:02:1402:01:162652Luisa AlmeidaTartarugas do AsfaltoFVET B

516º02:02:2002:01:282634Luis CamposMSEN

517º02:02:5002:01:552462Nuno VieiraMVET A

518º02:02:5802:02:562791Adelaide VeludoAmigos Quinta das FreirasFVET C

519º02:03:2202:02:012177Bruno PinheiroMSEN

520º02:03:2202:01:432345Gui MartinsMVET A

521º02:03:2502:02:302597benjamin kimbuelasgrupo desportivo leoes de venezaMVET C

522º02:03:3402:03:052350Bruno PretoMSEN

523º02:03:3902:03:222560Ricardo NevesNAmadoresMVET A

524º02:03:4902:03:032654Maria Lurdes CunhaPessoal da MataFVET B

525º02:03:5002:02:192335Manuel CoutoOs amigos de GrijóMVET C

526º02:03:5202:03:212278Nelson LopesMVET A

527º02:04:0202:03:032494André Filipe pinto BarrosMSEN

528º02:04:1602:03:482237Telmo ferreiraMSEN

529º02:04:2402:02:482403Margarida Cunha ReisInvicta Runners TeamFVET A

530º02:04:2502:02:442007Jorge Gonçalvestugas na estradaMVET B

531º02:04:4302:04:362044Nuno SantosMSEN

532º02:04:4402:04:352275sergio vinhasMVET A

533º02:04:4702:04:392460ADÉRITO LUÍS RAÍNHOEMSAPORMSEN

534º02:04:5002:04:272896Magda EstevesFSEN

535º02:04:5902:03:592885Manuel Mario Valadares QueirósMVET A

536º02:05:0302:03:492625Valter MendonçaMSEN

537º02:05:0302:03:372557Rui FonsecaCaetano RunnersMVET A

538º02:05:0402:04:402452MANUEL SILVAMVET A

539º02:05:1902:05:152397Gustavo SantosMSEN

540º02:05:3402:04:032256Susana MoreiraFSEN

541º02:05:4402:04:202213jorge MonteiroPOTEEENTES - Clube Corrida PNHCMVET A

542º02:06:0802:05:362674Carlos Manuel Leite FerreiraMVET A

543º02:06:1502:04:432422Maria da Luz OlivençaUNRUNNERSFVET A

544º02:06:2302:05:582302Paulo FontesMVET A

545º02:06:3702:06:072644Bruno GomesGRUPO DESPORTIVO DOS FERROVIÁRIOS DE CAMPANHÃMSEN

546º02:07:0102:05:272155Paulo Ricardo Ferreira CorreiaMVET A

547º02:07:1002:06:482720José Ferreira RodriguesMVET B

548º02:07:1002:06:392217NELSON DUARTEMSEN

549º02:07:2802:07:162182Helena MoreiraFSEN

550º02:07:3502:06:232501joaquim fernandesLousada RunnersMVET A

551º02:07:3502:06:242412Cidália Maria Neto BarbosaLousada RunnersFSEN

552º02:07:5402:06:492211Paulo Jorge de Carvalho MacedoMVET A

553º02:08:1202:07:152192Helder MagalhãesOne More MileMSEN

554º02:08:1302:07:152648Gabriel MartinsMSEN

555º02:08:1402:05:592229Vitor Amadeu Barroso PortelaGasolina sem ChumboMVET A

556º02:08:1502:07:482298Daniel PintoMSEN

557º02:08:2202:06:022738Fernando Manuel Morgado PeixotoGasolina sem ChumboMSEN

558º02:08:3602:07:042705Hugo André Vaz Faria CoutoMSEN

559º02:08:3602:07:582950Ricardo ReisMSEN

560º02:08:3702:07:452943Abílio MoreiraBudeguita RunnersMVET A

561º02:08:4202:08:212188Artur CostaCompanhia do BazófiasMSEN

562º02:08:5702:07:032240Agostinho FontesRun To Be AliveMVET B

563º02:09:0102:08:482773Filipe LeitãoGondomar Futsal ClubeMSEN

564º02:09:0402:08:082121Liseta PintoNice RunnersFVET A

565º02:09:0502:07:312714Simão RamosMSEN

566º02:09:0702:08:202521Nelson AraújoNAmadoresMVET A

567º02:09:2102:08:142257Rita AlvitoFSEN

568º02:09:3902:07:452241Vera AugustoAminhacorrida/skechersFSEN

569º02:10:3802:09:572732Sérgio BrochadoMSEN

570º02:10:3802:08:302703Tânia VasconcelosFSEN

571º02:10:4302:10:302772Márcio RamosGondomar Futsal ClubeMSEN

572º02:10:4702:10:122204PAULO PINHOOA KÁGADOSMVET B

573º02:10:4902:09:572167Carla GilInvicta Runners TeamFVET A

574º02:10:5202:09:462319Serafim CoutinhoAsphalt Assault TeamMVET B

575º02:11:1502:10:162940Olga SamõesFVET A

576º02:11:3202:11:152218Angela LopesFVET B

577º02:11:5802:11:452777Margarida GomesFVET B

578º02:11:5902:11:462514Fernando Miguel PereiraMVET A

579º02:12:0102:11:362360Vera NogueiraFSEN

580º02:12:0502:10:522434Ernesto RibeiroCalheiros RunnersMVET A

581º02:12:0502:12:022897Sérgio Miguel da Silava MartinsMJUN

582º02:12:3002:11:402383Ana Maria MartinsInvicta Runners TeamFVET A

583º02:12:3202:11:172190Ademar ValenteANONYMOUS ProSports ChallengerMSEN

584º02:12:3702:11:462005Marta CostaInvicta Runners TeamFVET A

585º02:13:0102:11:552119Anabela Salgueiro OliveiraFVET A

586º02:13:0202:12:112653Nelson AlmeidaMVET A

587º02:13:2502:12:582314Tiago CarvalhoMSEN

588º02:13:3002:13:042528Tânia Filipa Dias SilvaFSEN

589º02:13:4002:12:002596Joaquim RibeiroMVET A

590º02:13:4202:12:482206Emilia AlvimInvicta Runners TeamFSEN

591º02:14:0902:12:462491Teresinha CastroFSEN

592º02:14:2202:14:062186Rita CoimbraFVET A

593º02:14:2302:13:472139JOSE MANUEL PORTUGALPorto Runners - Clube de CorridaMVET B

594º02:14:2702:14:062497NATERCIA TEIXEIRAamarante running teamFVET A

595º02:14:3702:14:142481Luis RamosOs imparaveisMSEN

596º02:15:2702:14:252024Cristiana RodriguesFVET B

597º02:15:2702:14:232561julia AlvesFVET B

598º02:15:2702:13:342671André GuedesMVET A

599º02:15:2702:14:372861Fernanda coelhoFVET B

600º02:16:1802:15:362584César Saraiva AlvesMSEN

601º02:16:2302:15:362587Cecília GodinhoPessoal da MataFVET B

602º02:16:3402:14:392486Eduardo MartinsMVET A

603º02:16:4002:15:072663Rui Jorge Moreira PachecoM

604º02:16:5202:16:202615HUGO LOPESOA KÁGADOSMSEN

605º02:16:5802:15:342522Kátia PereiraFSEN

606º02:17:0102:16:212517Rui SáMVET A

607º02:17:1902:16:372001Cláudia ValenteFSEN

608º02:17:2002:16:232247José MouraInvicta Runners TeamMSEN

609º02:17:2002:16:292406Aurora lealInvicta Runners TeamFVET B

610º02:17:3302:17:042271Rodrigo PereiraMSEN

611º02:17:5902:16:432431Sandra Bompastor da CostaAMIGOS VALE SILÊNCIOFSEN

612º02:17:5902:16:432194Vitor Manuel Bompastor da CostaAMIGOS VALE SILÊNCIOMVET A

613º02:18:4502:17:352028Ricardo MonteiroPernetasMSEN

614º02:18:4502:17:352299Liliana PintoPernetasFSEN

615º02:18:5402:17:332470Carlos OliveiraMSEN

616º02:18:5602:17:062321Susana Maria Oliveira MagalhãesFSEN

617º02:19:0402:19:022505António Conceição PereiraAmigos Quinta das FreirasMVET B

618º02:19:0402:19:032737Margarida da Silva machadoAmigos Quinta das FreirasMVET B

619º02:19:3702:19:292328João Pedro Valente Serdoura dos SantosInem RunningMVET A

620º02:19:4602:18:162130Isabel BrancoFSEN

621º02:20:0802:19:332035Fernando Manuel de Castro PoçasATLETAS DOUROMVET A

622º02:20:0802:19:302504Jorge Miguel Azevedo Marques dos SantosATLETAS DOUROMVET A

623º02:20:0902:19:292543José Carlos Castro Resse LascasasATLETAS DOUROMVET A

624º02:20:1302:19:442294Pedro TeixeiraNoTomorrowRunningTeamMSEN

625º02:20:2602:19:032105Filipe José Gomes MotaMSEN

626º02:20:3102:18:082341Susana MonteiroFSEN

627º02:20:4102:19:492048Jorge SantosEM FORCAMSEN

628º02:20:4202:19:502280João RiemEM ForçaMSEN

629º02:20:5902:19:202754Alcides FreireMVET A

630º02:21:0102:20:402658Vera SilvaCompanhia do BazófiasFSEN

631º02:21:0602:19:592605Paulo Jorge Ferreira RibeiroMSEN

632º02:21:0802:19:282946Fátima SantosFSEN

633º02:21:2502:21:122787Luis DiasMVET A

634º02:21:2502:19:272947Nuno MorenoMSEN

635º02:21:5402:21:332334Pedro Miguel MonteiroMex.Te Clube CorridaMJUN

636º02:22:1002:21:552642Américo PintoCCD Trab. Câmara Mun. GondomarMVET B

637º02:22:2002:20:532535Rita SilvaFSEN

638º02:22:2502:21:432232Miguel TeixeiraMSEN

639º02:22:3402:20:552793Bruno TeixeiraMSEN

640º02:22:4302:21:202340António Augusto MadureiraMVET B

641º02:24:0102:22:302116Fernando MoreiraMSEN

642º02:24:3402:23:532386Rui CraveiroMSEN

643º02:24:3402:23:512655Cláudio MarinhoMVET A

644º02:24:3402:23:272037Angelo OliveiraDouro RunnersMSEN

645º02:24:3502:23:512147Vítor VieiraMVET B

646º02:24:4402:24:022736Paulo André Soares Anedda MedinasATLETAS DOUROMSEN

647º02:25:3502:25:132201Germano MouraOs BarriguitasMVET B

648º02:27:5402:26:392427Joana PintoANONYMOUS ProSports ChallengerFSEN

649º02:28:2102:27:422435Ines SenaFSEN

650º02:29:2202:28:302052Raquel ValgaNAmadoresFSEN

651º02:33:0202:31:102089João Filipe Santos Bessa MartinsMSEN

652º02:34:3302:33:312688Catarina CardosoFSEN

653º02:35:2802:33:502554Fernando TeixeiraMVET C

654º02:36:1402:35:292318Rita LopezNutriBarrosasFSEN

655º02:40:2202:40:102948Luís Filipe Freitas AlvesMVET A

656º02:43:2202:42:362707Miguel BragaNutriBarrosasMVET B

657º02:43:2602:42:382623Vítor PereiraComandos 87MSEN

658º08:00:0008:00:002760Nuno GomesMSEN

659º01:31:08(desq.)01:30:37(desq.)2667João OliveiraOs Rompe SolasMVET A

660º01:36:29(desq.)01:36:24(desq.)2537PEDRO PAIVAOA KÁGADOSMSEN

661º01:46:27(desq.)01:45:49(desq.)2021Paulo PereiraMVET A

662º01:56:28(desq.)01:56:06(desq.)2402carlos pereiragrupo desportivo leoes de venezaMVET C

663º01:57:49(desq.)01:56:26(desq.)2077Ricardo FonsecaClínica Saúde DouroMSEN

664º02:08:15(desq.)02:07:21(desq.)2888Manuel lemos RamosAerodance Trail RunningMVET B

665º02:22:20(desq.)02:20:52(desq.)2059Patricia FernandesFSEN